PENGHIMPUNAN DANA MASYARAKAT TAHUN 2017

Jenis JanuaryJanuary-January 2017
ZAKAT157.185.490,00157.185.490,00
INFAK31.994.057,0031.994.057,00
INFAK TEMATIK8.826.600,008.826.600,00
KEMANUSIAAN159.592.600,00159.592.600,00
WAKAF53.175.000,0053.175.000,00
KURBAN2.941.319,002.941.319,00
TOTAL413.715.066,00413.715.066,00

Unaudited, Powered by: DESI™