Bulan 2015 2016
Januari7.244.465.417,688.186.861.505,27
Februari6.657.451.904,487.491.883.834,70
Maret8.826.899.242,129.090.181.375,75
April9.484.544.877,348.617.177.130,46
Mei7.227.996.731,257.406.796.731,92
Juni11.201.712.343,332.141.388.423,18
Juli36.125.441.461,50,00
Agustus16.607.977.762,44,00
September6.570.486.874,29,00
Oktober6.993.699.643,24,00
November6.701.609.677,88,00
Desember11.886.082.551,24,00
Total135.528.368.486,7942.934.289.001,28

Powered by SANDRA 27-06-2016 13:00:00