Bulan 20172018
Januari650.769.972,983.915.803.876,00
Februari709.839.021,00,00
Maret905.460.373,20,00
April787.550.813,96,00
Mei10.900.346.252,11,00
Juni48.415.313.535,99,00
Juli8.106.614.481,33,00
Agustus7.279.029.327,97,00
September5.779.447.605,36,00
Oktober6.348.007.826,43,00
November8.007.169.107,03,00
Desember9.408.818.266,54,00
TOTAL 107.298.366.583,90 3.915.803.876,00

Unaudited, Powered by: SANDRA™    18/01/2018 10:25:06