PENGHIMPUNAN ZIS TAHUN 2016 - 2017

Bulan 20162017
Januari8.273.415.072,71658.667.396,98
Februari7.608.872.284,14715.472.823,00
Maret9.248.861.213,15914.148.632,51
April8.669.691.094,46790.800.813,96
Mei7.474.689.846,9210.923.971.860,09
Juni27.200.839.213,0248.417.346.618,77
Juli20.552.757.988,008.016.460.559,97
Agustus6.277.869.165,007.344.034.642,82
September7.087.841.612,003.781.357.135,00
Oktober208.807.311,00,00
November139.536.345,84,00
Desember566.925.242,98,00
TOTAL 103.310.106.389,22 81.562.260.483,10

Unaudited, Powered by: SANDRA™    26/09/2017 5:05:24