Bulan 20162017
Januari8.293.970.072,71656.047.184,98
Februari7.608.872.284,14713.180.219,00
Maret9.248.861.213,15912.349.240,51
April8.669.691.094,46789.800.813,96
Mei7.474.689.846,9210.901.673.285,11
Juni27.200.839.213,0248.441.573.789,99
Juli20.550.507.476,008.103.415.481,33
Agustus6.277.869.165,007.312.063.143,97
September7.071.341.612,005.790.097.605,36
Oktober208.807.311,006.288.704.331,73
November138.386.142,843.815.909.161,00
Desember566.575.242,98,00
TOTAL 103.310.410.674,22 93.724.814.256,94

Unaudited, Powered by: SANDRA™    21/11/2017 9:15:27