Bulan 20172018
Januari8.803.278.537,6711.715.356.722,51
Februari7.607.838.817,897.196.795.377,98
Maret10.003.213.209,048.750.608.739,89
April8.250.245.619,848.178.379.822,20
Mei10.837.027.414,1121.443.092.502,20
Juni47.791.416.673,9941.238.538.061,72
Juli8.092.208.925,338.765.295.399,85
Agustus7.233.727.183,978.682.165.204,69
September5.764.667.726,367.318.014.386,85
Oktober6.328.538.507,434.153.258.932,86
November8.000.701.489,03,00
Desember9.418.570.873,09,00
TOTAL 138.131.434.977,75 127.441.505.150,75

Unaudited, Powered by: SANDRA™    21/10/2018 1:10:27