Bulan 20172018
Januari8.803.099.737,6711.715.356.722,51
Februari7.607.838.817,897.196.795.377,98
Maret10.003.213.209,048.750.608.739,89
April8.250.195.619,848.178.379.822,20
Mei10.837.027.414,1121.442.792.502,20
Juni47.789.416.673,9941.238.288.061,72
Juli8.092.208.925,338.763.438.200,85
Agustus7.233.727.183,978.825.445.824,69
September5.764.667.726,367.353.274.562,85
Oktober6.328.538.507,437.288.911.231,71
November8.000.326.489,037.514.065.666,19
Desember9.418.570.873,093.463.761.247,99
TOTAL 138.128.831.177,75 141.731.117.960,78

Unaudited, Powered by: SANDRA™    13/12/2018 5:10:29