Bulan 20172018
Januari8.803.538.640,6711.714.856.722,51
Februari7.607.838.817,897.196.790.349,98
Maret10.006.013.209,048.750.358.739,89
April8.253.145.619,848.179.929.822,20
Mei10.842.627.414,1121.445.800.002,20
Juni47.797.916.673,9941.242.643.514,72
Juli8.091.503.925,338.379.547.880,85
Agustus7.234.427.183,978.386.055.237,48
September5.764.867.726,36,00
Oktober6.329.138.507,43,00
November8.001.901.489,03,00
Desember9.442.420.873,09,00
TOTAL 138.175.340.080,75 115.295.982.269,83

Unaudited, Powered by: SANDRA™    21/08/2018 3:15:41