Bulan 20172018
Januari8.804.488.640,6711.715.056.722,51
Februari7.608.275.726,897.198.390.349,98
Maret10.007.029.164,048.752.153.739,89
April8.254.020.619,848.180.524.969,20
Mei10.842.927.414,1121.445.281.182,20
Juni47.814.291.673,9932.061.109.043,83
Juli8.091.503.925,33,00
Agustus7.238.062.183,97,00
September5.765.367.726,36,00
Oktober6.331.588.507,43,00
November8.002.651.489,03,00
Desember9.444.320.873,09,00
TOTAL 138.204.527.944,75 89.352.516.007,61

Unaudited, Powered by: SANDRA™    22/06/2018 6:25:30